xi phe thẻ

Italian, Italiano
Hong Tai Printing Co., Ltd.
Điện thoại: +886-6-3841188
Fax: +886-6-3842610
địa chỉ: NO.26 Ka Ji 1st Rd., An Nan Dist., Tainan, Taiwan
Người liên hệ: Wei-Chien Su, Ext.: 208
Bạn đang ở đây: Trang chủ -> Privacy Policy
Hong Tai Printing Co., Ltd. là một trong những nhà sản xuất nổi tiếng của Nhựa chơi bài trong Taiwan.Với nhiều năm kinh nghiệm trong dòng làm, chúng tôi được biết đến với hiệu năng vượt trội của chúng tôi trong ngành công nghiệp. Chúng tôi liên tục nâng cấp các kỹ năng kỹ thuật của chúng tôi và bí quyết nghề nghiệp để đáp ứng kỳ vọng của khách hàng của chúng tôi. Chúng tôi tổ chức một đội ngũ các chuyên gia, cung cấp vào thời gian giao hàng với chất lượng cao. Sự chân thành của chúng tôi và công việc khó khăn đã giúp chúng tôi phù hợp với chất lượng của chúng tôi với tiêu chuẩn quốc tế.
Privacy Policy
This policy sets out our policy on the privacy of the individual. Penny + Giles takes your privacy seriously and information will be used in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998.
1.0 - Your consent
Your use of this website signifies your consent to us collecting and using personal data about you as specified below in accordance with this policy statement. Should we choose to change these terms for any reason, the changes will be posted here so that you are always kept informed about the collection and use of your personal information, and when we disclose it.
2.0 - How do we collect personal information about you and how is it used?
2.1 - You may provide personal information when communicating with us.
2.2 - You may use our services and give your name and e-mail address to make a comment about our services or website.
2.3 - If you enter a competition or promotion we will ask your name, address and e-mail address.
2.4 - We will collect information about your tastes and preferences, both when you tell us and by analysis of customer traffic, including using "cookies".
2.5 - It may be that some of the personal information you give us (for example, about your health and age) is sensitive personal data within the meaning of the Data Protection Act 1998. Such information ("sensitive information") will only be disclosed with your express consent.
2.6 - It may be that you provide us details of credit or debit cards or bank accounts in making payment to us. Any such information (confidential financial information) will be disclosed only in accordance with the disclosure policy below.
2.7 - We may use personal information collected about you to help us develop the layout of our website to ensure that our site is as useful and enjoyable as possible.
2.8 - We may use personal information collected about you to let you know about functions on our Web site or changes to our terms and conditions of use.
3.0 - Traffic data
We may provide aggregate statistics about sales, customers, traffic patterns and information to third parties, but these statistics will not include any information that identifies you.
4.0 - Disclosure policy
We reserve the right to access and disclose individually identifiable information to enable us to comply with applicable laws and lawful government requests to operate its systems and to protect itself or its users.
5.0 - How do we protect your information?
We have strict security procedures covering the storage of your information in order to prevent unauthorised access and to comply with the terms of the Data Protection Act 1998. This means that sometimes we may ask you for proof of identity or for other personal information before we can process your call or enquiry further.
6.0 - What are cookies and how do we deal with them?
A cookie is a piece of information that is stored on your computer's hard drive. It is normally sent by a web server to you and enables the server to collect information back from your site visit.
7.0 - How to contact us
If you have any questions or concerns about this policy, please call us on Telephone: +886-6-3841188 or Fax to +886-6-3842610